Trixino

Trixino

Trixino brings together 3,705 casino games, 113 live dealer tables, sports betting and predictions under a single euro account. New players can choose deposit packages for slots, live games or sport, while weekly reloads and VIP cashback keep the balance moving. Payments cover cards, Apple Pay, Klarna, bank transfer services and four cryptocurrencies, with live chat staffed around the clock. Open an account in under a minute and start playing at Trixino!

Claim Bonus
Games Trixino
Trixino — Payment Methods
Bitcoin
Bitcoin
MasterCard
MasterCard
Visa
Visa
Ethereum
Ethereum
Litecoin
Litecoin
Tether
Tether
Bank Transfer
Bank Transfer
Crypto
Crypto
Apple Pay
Apple Pay
Giropay
Giropay

Trixino — Providers

Hacksaw
Hacksaw
Microgaming
Microgaming
Playson
Playson
Blueprint Gaming
Blueprint Gaming
Novomatic
Novomatic
Amatic
Amatic
RubyPlay
RubyPlay
Play'n GO
Play'n GO
3 Oaks Gaming
3 Oaks Gaming
DetailInformation
Casino games3,705
Live casino games113
Product verticalsSlots, live casino, sports betting, predictions
Game providersPlay'n GO, Playson, Microgaming, IGT, Amatic, 3 Oaks, Blueprint Gaming, Hacksaw Gaming, Merkur, Novomatic, Scientific Games, RubyPlay, Apollo Games, Ainsworth
Live casino providersWinfinity Live, Iconic21, XPG, JackTop, 7Mojos Live, Vimplay Live
Slots welcome package777% up to €7,777, wagering x7
Cashback25%, VIP customers only
CurrencyEUR
Deposit methodsCards, Apple Pay, Klarna, giropay, SOFORT, Instant Bank Transfer, Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether (USDT)
Withdrawal minimum€100
Withdrawal limits€1,000 per day, €10,000 per month
LicenceCuraçao eGaming
Customer supportLive chat 24/7 and e-mail, in English
RegistrationTwo-step, under a minute

Trixino Bonuses

Our promotional range is split by product, so slots, live tables and sport each have their own welcome and weekly offers, with cashback reserved for VIP customers. A bonus must be activated manually before the deposit is made, and only one bonus can be active at a time. Bets draw on cash and bonus parts together, and the bonus part moves to the main balance once wagering is met. Buying in-game feature rounds or free spins is not allowed while a bonus is running, and bonus terms and conditions apply to every offer.

Deposit Bonuses

Three welcome packages sit at the start, one per main product: slots lead with 777% up to €7,777 at x7 wagering, live play adds 300% up to €1,750 and sport 325% up to €1,500. All three are credited in euros and need the same manual activation step.

BonusOffer
Slots Welcome Package777% up to €7,777, wagering x7
Live Welcome Package300% up to €1,750
Sports Welcome Package325% up to €1,500

Reload Bonuses

Weekly packages repeat the same product split for existing accounts and are activated exactly like a welcome offer, before the matching deposit is confirmed.

BonusOffer
Weekly Slots Package400% up to €3,500
Weekly Live Package200% up to €1,500
Weekly Sports Package100% up to €500

Cashback

Cashback belongs to our VIP programme. The rate is 25% and the offer is open to VIP customers only, so it is not part of the standard welcome path. As with every promotion, the published bonus terms and conditions apply.

How to Claim Bonus

  1. Log in to your Trixino account.
  2. Open the bonus area and select the offer you want.
  3. Activate that bonus manually, before any money is sent.
  4. Go to the cashier, pick a method and confirm the payment.
  5. The bonus amount is added to your balance once the deposit is processed.

Games at Trixino

The library holds 3,705 casino games plus 113 live tables from studios including Play'n GO, Playson, Microgaming, IGT, Amatic, 3 Oaks, Blueprint Gaming, Hacksaw Gaming, Merkur, Novomatic, Scientific Games, RubyPlay, Apollo Games and Ainsworth. Themes stretch from ancient Egypt and Irish gold pots to fishing trips, dragons and Greek mythology, while the live rooms come from Winfinity Live, Iconic21, XPG, JackTop, 7Mojos Live and Vimplay Live.

Slots

Slots form the bulk of the collection and cover classic fruit machines, hold and win titles and bonus-buy style feature games. The titles below are the ones players open most often.

Popular gamesMore popular games
Book of DeadDiamonds Power
Coin Strike: Hold and WinCash Connection Sizzling Hot
9 Masks of FireRise of Olympus 100
CleopatraLe Bandit
9 Pots of Gold4 Pots Riches
Legacy of Dead4 Supercharged Clovers
Thunder Coins XXL MulticoinFishin' Frenzy
Super China PotsBlackjack
Fishin' Frenzy The Big Catch5 Dragon Pearls

Live Casino

The live floor counts 113 tables and leans heavily towards roulette, with blackjack, baccarat, poker and a crash format alongside. Tables are streamed by the six live studios named above and run in euros like the rest of the site. The most joined live games are:

  • Bar Blackjack 3, Gravity Blackjack, BlackJack, BlackJack 7 Auto
  • Fast Roulette, Royal Roulette, Roulette, Turkish Roulette, Monaco Roulette, Cabaret Roulette
  • 500x Cyber Auto Roulette, Galaxy Auto Roulette, 777x Galaxy Roulette, VIP Vault Roulette
  • Poker, Shangrila Baccarat 5, Crash Live

Online Betting

Alongside the casino we run a sportsbook and a predictions product, both reachable from the same account and wallet. Betting has its own bonus track, so sport offers are separate from the casino packages and cannot be combined with them. Stakes and bonuses are handled in euros, and the single-active-bonus rule applies here too.

Betting detailInformation
VerticalsSports betting, predictions
Sports welcome offer325% up to €1,500
Weekly sports offer100% up to €500
CurrencyEUR

Trixino Payment Methods

Deposits can be made by card, mobile wallet, pay-later service, bank transfer or cryptocurrency. Minimum and maximum amounts are not published in advance: available methods and amounts are shown in the cashier at the moment of payment and may differ by method and account level. To fund an account for the first time, register, log in, open the cashier, pick a method listed for your currency and confirm the payment.

Deposit methodType
American ExpressCard
VisaCard
MastercardCard
Apple PayMobile wallet
KlarnaPay later
giropayBank transfer
SOFORTBank transfer
Instant Bank TransferBank transfer
BitcoinCryptocurrency
EthereumCryptocurrency
LitecoinCryptocurrency
Tether (USDT)Cryptocurrency

Payouts use their own routes and share one common set of limits.

Withdrawal methodMinimumLimitsProcessing time
Bank transfer€100€1,000 per day, €10,000 per monthUp to 3 banking days
E-wallet€100€1,000 per day, €10,000 per monthUp to 3 banking days
Cryptocurrency€100€1,000 per day, €10,000 per monthUp to 3 banking days

How to Withdraw

  1. Log in and open the cashier.
  2. Select the withdrawal tab and pick bank transfer, e-wallet or cryptocurrency.
  3. Enter an amount of at least €100, within the daily and monthly limits.
  4. Complete identity verification, required on any withdrawal request.
  5. Submit the request and wait for the KYC check, normally finished within 48 hours.
  6. Allow up to 3 banking days for the payment to reach you.

Customer Support

Help is available every day through live chat, staffed by real people rather than a bot. Agents work in English across the full week, and questions about payments, verification or bonuses can also be sent by e-mail.

ChannelAvailabilityContact
Live chat24/7, Monday to SundayIn-site chat window, English
E-mailWritten requests[email protected]

Licensing & Security

Trixino holds a licence from Curaçao eGaming. Games run on the providers' random number generators built on cryptographic algorithms, and we use a commitment scheme with cryptographic hashing of each outcome, so a result can be checked after the round. Registration asks for a mobile number, e-mail address, username, password and the real legal name of an adult player. Full verification becomes compulsory once lifetime deposits pass EUR 2,000, on any withdrawal request, or when a transaction looks suspicious; the documents requested are a government-issued photo ID, a selfie holding that ID and a bank statement or utility bill issued within the last 3 months. Responsible gambling tools include deposit limits, loss limits, session time limits, a cooling-off period and self-exclusion.

FAQ

What is the welcome offer on slots?

The Slots Welcome Package gives 777% up to €7,777 with wagering of x7.

Can I hold two bonuses at once?

No, only one bonus can be active at a time, and it must be activated before the deposit is made.

Who can get cashback?

Cashback of 25% is available to VIP customers only.

Are there bonuses for live games and sport?

Yes, live play has a 300% up to €1,750 welcome package plus a 200% up to €1,500 weekly reload, and sport has 325% up to €1,500 followed by 100% up to €500 each week.

What is the smallest withdrawal?

Withdrawals start at €100, with €1,000 per day and €10,000 per month as the ceilings and up to 3 banking days for processing.

Can I bet on sports and play casino games with one account?

Yes, one account covers slots, live casino, mini games, racing and the sportsbook.

2026-10-13